28.2. - 3.3.2019, Tampereen messu- ja urheilukeskus

Yhteydenotot tuomareihin gamecrew@lantrek.org tai Discord-kanavallamme

Lantrek 2019 CS:GO BYOC

Group 1

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
Team Frosty 2 0 32 24 2
Lohjan Grilli 2 1 40 7 3
Monttu Auki 1 2 33 1 3
Nakki Club 0 2 0 -32 2
Group 1 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi Monttu Auki 8
global Lohjan Grilli 16
global Team Frosty 16
fi Nakki Club 0
Winners match (BO1)
global Lohjan Grilli 8
global Team Frosty 16

Group 2

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
ALUEKESKUS 2 0 32 22 2
Netti$ankarit 2 1 39 13 3
Fulgor Esports 1 2 12 -20 3
SaCe 0 2 2 -15 2
Group 2 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi Netti$ankarit 16
fi SaCe 2
global ALUEKESKUS 16
eu Fulgor Esports 3
Winners match (BO1)
fi Netti$ankarit 7
global ALUEKESKUS 16

Group 3

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
IQUE.gg 2 0 32 26 2
Tamer.cs 2 1 37 19 3
MarttakerhoCSGO 1 2 18 -23 3
Lempäälä Army 0 2 10 -22 2
Group 3 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi MarttakerhoCSGO 16
fi Lempäälä Army 9
fi Tamer.cs 5
fi IQUE.gg 16
Winners match (BO1)
fi MarttakerhoCSGO 1
fi IQUE.gg 16

Group 4

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
Alfat ja huima 2 0 32 28 2
Alastaro.cs 2 1 36 10 3
Algorithm White 1 2 26 -10 3
The Holisty 0 2 4 -28 2
Group 4 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi Alastaro.cs 16
fi Algorithm White 2
fi The Holisty 0
th Alfat ja huima 16
Winners match (BO1)
fi Alastaro.cs 4
th Alfat ja huima 16

Group 5

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
Paranoia 2 0 32 19 2
Nuoret Osujat.cs 2 1 43 18 3
Scenen komeimmat 1 2 32 -11 3
Meta|cs 0 2 6 -26 2
Group 5 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi Scenen komeimmat 16
af Nuoret Osujat.cs 11
fi Paranoia 16
fi Meta|cs 4
Winners match (BO1)
fi Scenen komeimmat 9
fi Paranoia 16

Group 6

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
KLS@Mazda 2 0 32 17 2
lymy 2 1 38 17 3
Famished 1 2 30 -3 3
Markonsedän apurit 0 2 1 -31 2
Group 6 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi Famished 16
fi Markonsedän apurit 1
global lymy 6
fi KLS@Mazda 16
Winners match (BO1)
fi Famished 9
fi KLS@Mazda 16

Group 7

Contestant Wins Losses Round wins Round difference Matches
Lamppu CS:GO 2 0 32 18 2
InCe 2 1 42 18 3
YhenVoiAina 1 2 24 -11 3
Vro's eSport 0 2 7 -25 2
Group 7 Matches
Starting matches (BO1)
fi Vro's eSport 4
fi Lamppu CS:GO 16
fi InCe 16
fi YhenVoiAina 5
Winners match (BO1)
fi Lamppu CS:GO 16
fi InCe 10

Group 8

Contestant Points Wins Losses Draws Round wins Round difference Matches
TGFF 12 4 0 0 64 45 4
KKONA 9 3 1 0 55 22 4
LAATUVAUNU 6 2 2 0 53 15 4
AXID ESPORTS 3 1 3 0 30 -18 4
Karillos 0 0 4 0 0 -64 4
Group 8 Matches
  • LAATUVAUNU
    16
    -
    0
    Karillos
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 18:00
  • AXID ESPORTS
    5
    -
    16
    TGFF
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 18:00
  • LAATUVAUNU
    14
    -
    16
    KKONA
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 19:00
  • AXID ESPORTS
    16
    -
    0
    Karillos
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 19:00
  • LAATUVAUNU
    16
    -
    6
    AXID ESPORTS
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 20:00
  • TGFF
    16
    -
    7
    KKONA
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 20:00
  • LAATUVAUNU
    7
    -
    16
    TGFF
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 21:00
  • Karillos
    0
    -
    16
    KKONA
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 21:00
  • Karillos
    0
    -
    16
    TGFF
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 22:00
  • KKONA
    16
    -
    3
    AXID ESPORTS
    Best of 1
    Starts 1.3.2019 22:00